Name : AMALESH KUNDU
Qualification : M.A., B.ED.
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : kunduamalesh@gmail.com
Phone No : 9874330445
Subject : HISTORY
Experience : 10
Name : AMITAVA GANGOPADHYAY
Qualification : M.COM, B.ED.
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : amitofbvm@gmail.com
Phone No : 9477152062
Subject : COMMERCE
Experience : 19
Name : ANANYA MUKHOPADHYAY
Qualification : M.A., B.ED
Group Name : Social Science Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : ananya1968mukh@gmail.com
Phone No : 9432201659
Subject : GEOGRAPHY
Experience : 22
Name : ANIRBAN JYOTI ROY
Qualification : B.SC, B.ED
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : royanirbanjyoti@gmail.com
Phone No : 9432389054
Subject : SCIENCE
Experience : 11
Name : BIKASCHANDRA RAY
Qualification : M.A., B.ED
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : brmaen@gmail.com
Phone No : 8013622052
Subject : ENGLISH
Experience : 32
Name : BIKASH GOLDER
Qualification : M.A., B.ED.
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : gb.bksh1498@gmail.com
Phone No : 9433607313
Subject : ENGLISH
Experience : 15
Name : CHAITALI MITRA
Qualification : M.A., B.ED
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : chaitalimitra.sett@gmail.com
Phone No : 9432136353
Subject : SANSKRIT
Experience : 22
Name : CHANDRIMA GHOSH
Qualification : B.SC.( HONS ), B.ED
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : chandrima2371@gmail.com
Phone No : 9433848274
Subject : PHYSICAL SCIENCE
Experience : 20
Name : DEBDATTA KAR
Qualification : B.A.( HONS ), B.ED
Group Name : Social Science Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : debkar07@gmail.com
Phone No : 9831556619
Subject : GEOGRAPHY
Experience : 28
Name : DIPANJAN MUKHOPADHYYA
Qualification : M.SC, B.ED.
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : mdipan1982@gmail.com
Phone No : 9932241635
Subject : PHYSICS
Experience : 13
Name : JAYDEV ROY
Qualification : B.A.( HONS ), B.ED
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : jaydevroy1984@gmail.com
Phone No : 7586073592
Subject : ENGLISH
Experience : 12
Name : JOY KRISHNA MURMU
Qualification : B.SC ( HONS ), B.ED
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : joykrishnamurmu@gmail.com
Phone No : 9474666044
Subject : LIFE SCIENCE
Experience : 22
Name : JYOTIRMOY BALA
Qualification : B.A., B.ED.
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : balajyotirmay@gmail.com
Phone No : 9830584810
Subject : BENGALI
Experience : 20
Name : KRISHNA CHANDRA KUNDU
Qualification : M.A., B.ED.
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : kunduckrishna@gmail.com
Phone No : 8583954511
Subject : ENGLISH
Experience : 19
Name : KRISHNA DHARA
Qualification : B.SC, B.ED
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : maitykrishna142@gmail.com
Phone No : 9051038663
Subject : LIFE SCIENCE
Experience : 24
Name : MANAS KUMAR DATTA
Qualification : M.SC, B.ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : dattakmanas@gmail.com
Phone No : 9433056775
Subject : MATHEMATICS
Experience : 15
Name : MANU MANDI
Qualification : B.A., P.G.B.T.
Group Name : WEPHE
Designation : AT
Email-Id : mandimanu123@gmail.com
Phone No : 9475050836
Subject : PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Experience : 27
Name : MITHUN MAL
Qualification : B.SC, B.ED.
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : mithunmal519@gmail.com
Phone No : 9836740965
Subject : PHYSICAL SCIENCE
Experience : 15
Name : MOUSUMI SADHUKHAN
Qualification : B.A., B.ED
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : mousumi84sadhukha@gmail.com
Phone No : 9533375725
Subject : BENGALI
Experience : 5
Name : MRITYUNJOY GHOSH
Qualification : B.SC ( HONS ), B.ED
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : mioygh@gmail.com
Phone No : 9933908315
Subject : PHYSICS
Experience : 13
Name : NANI GOPAL DAS
Qualification : B. COM
Group Name : Group D Staff
Designation : Group D Staff
Email-Id :
Phone No : 9681110798
Subject : GR - D
Experience : 5
Name : NITYA GOPAL DEY
Qualification : B.COM
Group Name : Non-teaching Staff Clerk/Librarian
Designation : Clerk
Email-Id : ngdey17@gmail.com
Phone No : 8902406210
Subject : CLERK
Experience : 22
Name : PARTHA SARATHI DUTTA
Qualification : M.SC., B.ED
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : parthasarathidutta.bvm@gmail.com
Phone No : 9874112565
Subject : MATHEMATICS
Experience : 30
Name : PIUE GHOSHAL
Qualification : M.SC, B.ED
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : ghoshal.piue2013@gmail.com
Phone No : 9433242650
Subject : PHYSICAL SCIENCE
Experience : 11
Name : PRASHANTA KUMAR RAY
Qualification : B.A., B.ED
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : rayprashanta2015@gmail.com
Phone No : 9883199092
Subject : BENGALI
Experience : 14
Name : RATHINDRA NATH MUKHERJEE
Qualification : M.A., B.ED, Diploma in E.L.T.
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : rnmeng17@gmail.com
Phone No : 9477462735
Subject : ENGLISH
Experience : 22
Name : SADHANA DAS
Qualification : M.A., B.ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : sadhana.bvm@gmail.com
Phone No : 9434575426
Subject : POLITICAL SCIENCE
Experience : 19
Name : SAIDUL HAQUE
Qualification : B.Sc. , B.ED.
Group Name : WEPHE
Designation : AT
Email-Id : saidulhaque196868@gmail.com
Phone No : 9831897286
Subject : WORK EDUCATION
Experience : 20
Name : SAMBUDDHA DAS
Qualification : M.A., B.ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : sambuddha.das86@gmail.com
Phone No : 9681382552
Subject : BENGALI
Experience : 5
Name : SANDIP SAREN
Qualification : M.A.
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : sandip.saren@gmail.com
Phone No : 9734483202
Subject : ECONOMICS
Experience : 5
Name : SANGITA SARKAR
Qualification : B.A., B.ED.
Group Name : Social Science Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : sangitasarkarbarik@gmail.com
Phone No : 9433371668
Subject : GEOGRAPHY
Experience : 15
Name : SANJOY SHARMA
Qualification : MATRIC
Group Name : Group D Staff
Designation : Group D Staff
Email-Id : sanjaysharmawb@gmail.com
Phone No : 9932863462
Subject : GR - D
Experience : 6
Name : SIANATULLAH QUADERI
Qualification : M.A., B.ED
Group Name : Social Science Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : sqsoiq@gmail.com
Phone No : 9475375720
Subject : HISTORY
Experience : 19
Name : SUBHENDU GHOSH
Qualification : M.SC, B.ED
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : sghosh5002@gmail.com
Phone No : 9143790048
Subject : LIFE SCIENCE
Experience : 14
Name : SUBIR KISOR BHATTACHARYA
Qualification : M.A.,B.ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : subir60anondo@gmail.com
Phone No : 9831326809
Subject : ENGLISH
Experience : 34
Name : SUBRATA PAL
Qualification :
Group Name : Language Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id :
Phone No :
Subject : BENGALI
Experience :
Name : SUDHRITA PORE
Qualification : M.SC, B.ED
Group Name : Higher Secondary
Designation : AT
Email-Id : sudhrita@gmail.com
Phone No : 8373804267
Subject : BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
Experience : 10
Name : SUJAN ROY
Qualification : B.SC(HONS), B.ED.
Group Name : Science & Math Group
Designation : AT
Email-Id : sroyppd@gmail.com
Phone No : 9531599031
Subject : MATHEMATICS
Experience :
Name : TARUN CHAKRABORTY
Qualification : M.COM, B.T.
Group Name : Teacher ( Temp.)
Designation : Teacher ( Temp.)
Email-Id :
Phone No : 9831900988
Subject : COMMERCE
Experience :